Олимпийские игры 2018, Пхенчхан, Коеря

Сезон: 
Сезон 2017-2018

Командный турнир / Team

Place

Team

Total Points

Ladies

Men

Pairs

Ice Dance

1

Canada

73

8

8

8

10

9

10

10

10

2

Olympic Athlete from Russia

66

10

10

3

8

10

8

8

8

3

United States of America

62

6

9

7

8

7

7

9

9

4

Italy

56

9

7

6

7

4

9

7

7

5

Japan

50

7

6

10

6

3

6

6

6

6

People's Republic of China

 

4

 

4

 

6

 

4

 

7

Germany

 

3

 

2

 

8

 

3

 

8

Israel

 

1

 

9

 

2

 

1

 

9

Republic of Korea

 

5

 

5

 

1

 

2

 

10

France

 

2

 

1

 

5

 

5

 

Мужчины / Men

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Yuzuru Hanyu

JPN

111,68

206,17

317,85

2

Shoma Uno

JPN

104,17

202,73

306,90

3

Javier Fernandez

ESP

107,58

197,66

305,24

4

Boyang Jin

CHN

103,32

194,45

297,77

5

Nathan Chen

USA

82,27

215,08

297,35

6

Vincent Zhou

USA

84,53

192,16

276,69

7

Dmitri Aliev

OAR

98,98

168,53

267,51

8

Mikhail Kolyada       

OAR

86,69

177,56

264,25

9

Patrick Chan

CAN

90,01

173,42

263,43

10

Adam Rippon

USA

87,95

171,41

259,36

11

Alexei Bychenko

ISR

84,13

172,88

257,01

12

Keegan Messing

CAN

85,11

170,32

255,43

13

Daniel Samohin

ISR

80,69

170,75

251,44

14

Jorik Hendrickx

BEL

84,74

164,21

248,95

15

Junhwan Cha

KOR

83,43

165,16

248,59

16

Michal Brezina

CZE

85,15

160,92

246,07

17

Misha Ge

UZB

83,90

161,04

244,94

18

Keiji Tanaka

JPN

80,05

164,78

244,83

19

Deniss Vasiljevs

LAT

79,52

155,06

234,58

20

Brendan Kerry

AUS

83,06

150,75

233,81

21

Matteo Rizzo

ITA

75,63

156,78

232,41

22

Paul Fentz

GER

74,73

139,82

214,55

23

Han Yan

CHN

80,63

132,38

213,01

24

Moris Kvitelashvili

GEO

76,56

128,01

204,57

25

Julian Zhi Jie Yee

MAS

73,58

 

 

26

Chafik Besseghier

FRA

72,10

 

 

27

Denis Ten

KAZ

70,12

 

 

28

Michael Christian Martinez

PHI

55,56

 

 

29

Felipe Montoya

ESP

52,41

 

 

30

Yaroslav Paniot

UKR

46,58

 

 

Женщины / Ladies 

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Alina Zagitova

RUS

82,92

156,65

239,57

2

Evgenia Medvedeva

RUS

81,61

156,65

238,56

3

Kaetlyn Osmond

CAN

78,87

152,15

231,02

4

Satoko Miyahara

JPN

75,94

146,44

222,38

5

Carolina Kostner

ITA

73,15

139,29

212,44

6

Kaori Sakamoto

JPN

73,18

136,53

209,71

7

Dabin Choi

KOR

67,77

131,49

199,26

8

Maria Sotskova

RUS

63,86

134,24

198,10

9

Bradie Tennell

USA

64,01

128,34

192,35

10

Mirai Nagasu

USA

66,93

119,61

186,54

11

Karen Chen

USA

65,90

119,75

185,65

12

Elizabet Tursynbaeva

KAZ

57,95

118,30

177,12

13

Hanul Kim

KOR

54,33

121,38

175,71

14

Nicole Rajicova

SVK

60,59

114,60

175,19

15

Gabrielle Daleman

CAN

68,90

103,56

172,46

16

Loena Hendrickx

BEL

55,16

116,72

171,88

17

Kailani Craine

AUS

56,77

111,84

168,61

18

Nicole Schott

GER

59,20

109,26

168,46

19

Mae Berenice Meite

FRA

53,67

106,25

159,92

20

Emmi Peltonen

FIN

55,28

101,86

157,14

21

Alexia Paganini

SUI

55,28

101,00

156,26

22

Xiangning Li

CHN

52,46

101,97

154,43

23

Ivett Toth

HUN

53,22

97,21

150,43

24

Isadora Williams

BRA

55,74

88,44

144,18

25

Larkyn Austman

CAN

51,42

   

26

Diana Nikitina

LAT

51,12

   

27

Giada Russo

ITA

50,88

   

28

Anita Östlund

SWE

49,14

   

29

Anna Khnychenkova

UKR

47,59

   

30

Aiza Mambekova

KAZ

44,40

   

Пары / Pairs

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Aliona Savchenko / Bruno Massot

GER

76,59

159,31

235,90

2

Wenjing Sui / Cong Han

CHN

82,39

153,08

235,47

3

Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford

CAN

76,82

153,33

230,15

4

Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov

RUS

81,68

143,25

224,93

5

Vanessa James / Morgan Cipres

FRA

75,34

143,19

218,53

6

Valentina Marchei / Ondrej Hotarek

ITA

74,50

142,09

216,59

7

Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert

RUS

74,35

138,53

212,88

8

Xiaoyu Yu / Hao Zhang

CHN

75,58

128,52

204,10

9

Julianne Seguin / Charlie Bilodeau

CAN

67,52

136,50

204,02

10

Nicole Della Monica / Matteo Guarise

ITA

74,00

128,74

202,74

11

Kirsten Moore-Towers / Michael Marinaro

CAN

65,68

132,43

198,11

12

Kristina Astakhova / Alexei Rogonov

RUS

70,52

123,93

194,45

13

Tae Ok Ryom / Ju Sik Kim

PRK

69,40

124,23

193,63

14

Anna Duskova / Martin Bidar

CZE

63,25

123,08

186,33

15

Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Chris Knierim

USA

65,55

120,27

185,82

16

Annika Hocke / Ruben Blommaert

GER

63,04

108,94

171,98

17

Cheng Peng / Yang Jin

CHN

62,61

   

18

Ekaterina Alexandrovskaya / Harley Windsor

AUS

61,55

   

19

Paige Conners / Evgeni Krasnopolski

ISR

60,35

   

20

Miriam Ziegler / Severin Kiefer

AUT

58,80

   

21

Miu Suzaki / Ryuichi Kihara

JPN

57,74

   

22

Kyueun Kim / Alex Kang Chan Kam

KOR

42,93

   

Ice Dance / Танцы на льду

Place

Name

Nation

SD

FD

Overall

1

Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir

CAN

83,67

122,40

206,07

2

Gabriella Papadakis / Guillaume Cizeron

FRA

81,93

123,35

205,28

3

Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani

USA

77,73

114,86

192,59

4

Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue

USA

77,75

109,94

187,69

5

Ekaterina Bobrova / Dmitri Soloviev

OAR

75,47

111,45

186,92

6

Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte

ITA

76,57

108,34

184,91

7

Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje

CAN

74,33

107,65

181,98

8

Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier

CAN

69,60

107,31

176,91

9

Madison Chock / Evan Bates

USA

75,47

100,13

175,58

10

Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri

ITA

68,16

105,31

173,47

11

Penny Coomes / Nicholas Buckland

GBR

68,36

101,96

170,32

12

Sara Hurtado / Kirill Khaliavin

ESP

66,93

101,40

170,32

13

Tiffani Zagorski /  Jonathan Guerreiro

OAR

66,47

95,77

162,24

14

Natalia Kaliszek / Maksym Spodyriev

POL

66,06

95,29

161,35

15

Kana Muramoto / Chris Reed

JPN

63,41

97,22

160,63

16

Kavita Lorenz / Joti Polizoakis

GER

59,99

90,50

150,49

17

Marie-Jade Lauriault / Romain Le Gac

FRA

59,97

89,62

149,59

18

Yura Min / Alexander Gamelin

KOR

61,22

86,52

147,74

19

Alisa Agafonova / Alper Ucar

TUR

59,42

87,76

147,18

20

Lucie Mysliveckova / Lukas Csolley

SVK

59,75

82,82

142,57

21

Alexandra Nazarova / Maxim Nikitin

UKR

57,97

   

22

Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu

CHN

57,81

   

23

Cortney Mansourova / Michal Ceska

CZE

53,53

   

24

Adel Tankova / Ronald Zilberberg

ISR

46,66