Skate America, 2018

Сезон: 
Сезон 2018-2019

Men

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Nathan Chen

USA

90,58

189,99

280,57

2

Michal Brezina

CZE

82,09

157,42

239,51

3

Sergei Voronov

 RUS

78,18

148,26

226,44

4

Matteo Rizzo

ITA

78,09

147,72

225,81

5

Vincent Zhou

USA

76,38

149,37

225,75

6

Nam Nguyen

CAN

69,86

143,13

212,99

7

Julian Zhi Jie Yee

MAS

81,52

125,99

207,51

8

Moris Kvitelashvili

GEO

68,58

136,54

205,12

9

Alexei Bychenko

ISR

69,69

127,78

197,47

10

Romain Ponsart

FRA

71,48

116,44

187,92

11

Kevin Reynolds

CAN

61,62

124,01

185,63

12

Jimmy Mа

USA

71,53

113,53

185,06

Ladies

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Satoko Miyahara

JPN

73,86

145,85

219,71

2

Kaori Sakamoto

JPN

71,29

142,61

213,90

3

Sofia Samodurova

RUS

64,41

134,29

198,70

4

Bradie Tennell

USA

61,72

131,17

192,89

5

Laurine Lecavelier

FRA

59,57

112,84

172,41

6

Megan Wessenberg

USA

60,20

110,13

170,33

7

Polina Tsurskaya

RUS

58,42

101,03

159,45

8

Marin Honda

JPN

62,74

95,30

158,04

9

Alaine Chartrand

CAN

46,99

108,50

155,49

10

Starr Andrews

USA

56,03

94,53

150,56

11

Loena Hendrickx

BEL

54,13

WD

 

Pairs

Place

Name

Nation

SP

FP

Overall

1

Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov

RUS

71,24

133,61

204,85

2

Alisa Efimova / Alexander Korovin

RUS

62,38

116,60

178,98

3

Ashley Cain / Timothy Leduc

USA

57,72

117,34

175,06

4

Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Chris Knierim

USA

57,31

114,25

171,56

5

Minerva Fabienne Hase / Nolan Seegert

GER

60,04

102,06

162,10

6

Nica Digerness / Danny Neudecker

USA

51,56

99,65

151,21

7

Annika Hocke / Ruben Blommaert

GER

53,36

91,17

144,53

8

Evelyn Walsh / Trennt Michaud

CAN

44,71

84,35

129,06

Ice Dance

Place

Name

Nation

SD

FD

Overall

1

Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue

USA

78,43

122,39

200,82

2

Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri

ITA

75,01

117,29

192,30

3

Tiffani Zagorski / Jonathan Guerreiro

RUS

73,30

108,08

181,32

4

Lorraine Mcnamara / Quinn Carpenter

USA

72,44

108,13

180,57

5

Lilah Fear / Lewis Gibson

GBR

64,71

105,99

170,70

6

Natalia Kaliszek / Maksym Spodyriev

POL

62,78

100,27

163,05

7

Katharina Müller / Tim Dieck

GER

60,12

97,99

158,11

8

Alexandra Nazarova / Maxim Nikitin

UKR

58,32

97,84

156,16

9

Robynne Tweedale / Joseph Buckland

GBR

57,77

94,92

152,69

10

Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson

USA

51,89

87,44

139,33